Home | Oracle & Sun Microsystems Hardware | Oracle Sun Spare Parts
FILTERING

Oracle Sun Spare Parts

Oracle Sun Parts

X9732A-Z-N - ORACLE ORIGINAL 2M LC to LC FC Optical Cable RoHS-6 compliantX9733A-Z-N - ORACLE 5M LC to LC FC Optical Cable RoHS-6 compliantX1132A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, SCSI-3/VHDCI, 68-pin, 0.8m; (RoHS-6)X1136A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, VHDCI/VHDCI, 68-pin, 0.8m; (RoHS-6)X1138A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, VHDCI/VHDCI,68-pin, 2m; (RoHS-6)XTA-0.5M-SAS-N - ORACLE Sun Storage 0.5m, mini, shielded, SAS cable; For connection between array and host; RoHS-6X3832A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, SCSI-3/VHDCI, 68-pin, 2m; (RoHS-6)X9734A-Z-N - ORACLE 15M LC to LC FC Optical Cable RoHS-6 Compliant.XTA-1.0M-SAS-N - ORACLE Sun Storage 1.0m, mini, shielded, SAS cable; For connection between array and host; RoHS-6X3830A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, SCSI-3/VHDCI, 68-pin, 4m; (RoHS-6)X3830B-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI VHDCI/VHDCI, 68-pin, 4m; (RoHS-6)TA-2.0M-SAS - ORACLE SAS cable: 2 meters, mini shielded, array to host connection (for factory installation)XTA-2.0M-SAS-N - ORACLE Sun Storage 2.0m, mini, shielded, SAS cable; For connection between array and host; RoHS-6XTA-3.0M-SAS-N - ORACLE Sun Storage 3.0m, mini, shielded, SAS cable; For connection between array and host; RoHS-6X9736A-Z-N - ORACLE 25M LC to LC FC Optical Cable. RoHS-6 Compliant.X3831A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, SCSI-3/VHDCI, 68-pin, 10m; (RoHS-6)X3831B-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, VHDCI/VHDCI, 68-pin, 10m; (RoHS-5)X9738A-Z-N - ORACLE 50M LC to LC FC Optical Cable. RoHS-6 Compliant.XTA-6.0M-SAS-N - ORACLE Sun Storage 6.0m, mini, shielded, SAS cable; For connection between array and host; RoHS-67101676 - ORACLE 2 Sun Storage 16 Gb FC short wave optics, Qlogic7101673 - ORACLE Sun Storage Dual 16 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe Universal HBA, Qlogic (for factory installation)7101683 - ORACLE Sun Storage Dual 16 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe Universal HBA, Emulex (for factory installation)7101674 - ORACLE Sun Storage Dual 16 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe Universal HBA, Qlogic7105501 - ORACLE Four 8 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7105751 - ORACLE Four 8 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7105502 - ORACLE Four 16 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7105752 - ORACLE Four 16 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7107810 - ORACLE One 200 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket (for factory installation)7107814 - ORACLE One 200 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket for Oracle Japan (for factory installation)7107812 - ORACLE One 400 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket (for factory installation)7105503 - ORACLE Four 32 GB DDR3-1333 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7105753 - ORACLE Four 32 GB DDR3-1333 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7107816 - ORACLE One 400 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket for Oracle Japan (for factory installation)7105615 - ORACLE Four 8 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMMs7105616 - ORACLE Four 16 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMMs7107811 - ORACLE One 200 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket7107815 - ORACLE One 200 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket for Oracle Japan7107813 - ORACLE One 400 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket7105507 - ORACLE Four 32 GB DDR3-1333 registered DIMMs7111261 - ORACLE One 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with Fujitsu M10 Series bracketSG-SAS6-INT-Z - ORACLE Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS PCIe HBA, Internal: 8 port (for factory installation)SG-SAS6-EXT-Z - ORACLE Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS PCIe HBA: 8 port (for factory installation)SGX-SAS6-INT-Z - ORACLE Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS PCIe HBA, Internal: 8 port7105387 - ORACLE Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS PCIe HBA: 8 portSG-SAS6-R-INT-Z - ORACLE Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS PCIe RAID HBA, Internal: 8 port and 512 MB memory (for factory installation)SG-PCIE1FC-QF8-Z - ORACLE StorageTek 8 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe HBA single port QLogic (for factory installation)SG-XPCIE1FC-QF8-N - ORACLE Sun StorageTek 8 Gb FC PCIe host bus adapter, single port includes standard and low profile brackets, low profile form factor. RoHS 6 compliant, Qlogic, x-optionSG-PCIE2FC-EB4-Z-N - ORACLE Sun Storagetek PCI-E Enterprise 4Gb FC Host Bus Adapter, Emulex, ExpressModule Form Factor, Dual Port, factory configurable, RoHS 6 compliant.SG-PCIEFCGBE-E8-N - ORACLE Sun StorageTek Dual 8 Gb FC Dual 1 GbE HBA in ExpressModule form factor, RoHS-6 compliant, Emulex factory configure.SG-PCIEFCGBE-Q8-N - ORACLE Sun StorageTek Dual 8 Gb FC Dual 1 GbE HBA in ExpressModule form factor, RoHS-6 compliant, Qlogic. factory configure.SG-XPCIEFCGBE-Q8-N - ORACLE Sun StorageTek Dual 8 Gb FC Dual 1 GbE HBA in ExpressModule form factor, RoHS-6 compliant, Qlogic. X-Option.SG-PCIEFCOE2-Q-TA - ORACLE Sun Storage 10 GbE PCIe FCoE Converged Network Adapter: Qlogic low profile, dual port and Twin-AX (for factory installation)SG-PCIE2FC-EM8-Z - ORACLE StorageTek 8 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe HBA dual port Emulex (for factory installation)SG-PCIE2FC-QF8-Z - ORACLE StorageTek 8 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe HBA dual port QLogic (for factory installation)SG-XPCIE2FC-EM8-N - ORACLE Sun StorageTek 8 Gb FC PCIe host bus adapter, dual port includes standard and low profile brackets, low profile form factor. RoHS 6 compliant, Emulex, x-optionSG-XPCIE2FC-QF8-N - ORACLE Sun StorageTek 8 Gb FC PCIe host bus adapter, dual port includes standard and low profile brackets, low profile form factor. RoHS 6 compliant, Qlogic, x-optionSG-EMFCOE2-Q-SR - ORACLE Sun Storage Dual 10 GbE PCIe FCoE Converged Network Adapter: Qlogic and SR optics (for factory installation)SG-PCIEFCOE2-Q-SR - ORACLE Sun Storage 10 GbE PCIe FCoE Converged Network Adapter: Qlogic low profile, dual port and SR optics (for factory installation)SG-XEMFCOE2-Q-SR - ORACLE Sun Storage Dual 10 GbE PCIe FCoE Converged Network Adapter: Qlogic and SR optics7105394 - ORACLE Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS PCIe HBA: low profile7105391 - ORACLE Sun StorageTek 8 Gb FC PCIe HBA: Emulex, single port, standard and low profile brackets7105393 - ORACLE StorageTek Dual 8 Gb Fibre Channel Dual GbE ExpressModule HBA: Emulex7105382 - ORACLE Sun Storage 10GbE PCIe FCoE converged network adapter: Qlogic, low profile, dual port and Twinax7106957 - ORACLE StorageTek 8 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe x8 HBA: dual port, QLogic (for factory installation)7106958 - ORACLE StorageTek 8 Gb Fibre Channel PCIe x8 HBA: dual port, Qlogic7105381 - ORACLE Sun Storage 10 GbE PCIe FCoE converged network adapter: Qlogic, low profile, dual port and SR optics7104074 - ORACLE Oracle Dual Port QDR InfiniBand Adapter M37104073 - ORACLE Oracle Dual Port QDR InfiniBand Adapter M3 (for factory installation)7100479 - ORACLE Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP (for factory installation)7100477 - ORACLE Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP7100484 - ORACLE Sun Quad Port GbE  PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP (for factory installation)7100482 - ORACLE Sun Dual Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF (for factory installation)7100483 - ORACLE Sun Quad Port GbE  PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP7100481 - ORACLE Sun Dual Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF7100563 - ORACLE Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Adapter (for factory installation)7100492 - ORACLE Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T ExpressModule (for factory installation)7100488 - ORACLE Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Adapter1109A-Z - ORACLE Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 Low Profile adapter incorporating Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. ATO option1110A-Z - ORACLE Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule incorporating Intel82599 10Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. ATO-optionX1109A-Z - ORACLE Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 Low Profile adapter incorporating Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. X-optionX1110A-Z - ORACLE Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule incorporating Intel82599 10Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. X-option7100487 - ORACLE Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF (for factory installation)7100486 - ORACLE Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF7105350 - ORACLE Power cord: global jumper, straight plug-connector, 1.8 meter, C14 plug, C19 connector, 15 A (for factory installation)7105348 - ORACLE Power cord: North America and Asia, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 250 VAC (for factory installation)7105349 - ORACLE Power cord: North America and Asia, 2.5 meters, NEMA 6-15P plug, C19 connector, 15 A, 250 V (for factory installation)7105347 - ORACLE Power cord: Japan, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 250 VAC (for factory installation)7105346 - ORACLE Power cord: Japan, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 125 VAC (for factory installation)7105353 - ORACLE Power cord: Europe, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 250 VAC (for factory installation)7105352 - ORACLE Power cord: UK, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 13 A, 250 VAC (for factory installation)7105345 - ORACLE Power cord: Australia, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A (for factory installation)7105351 - ORACLE Power cord: global jumper, straight plug-connector, 2.4 meters, C20 plug, C19 connector, 20 A (for factory installation)6000A-N - ORACLE Sun Crypto Accelerator 6000 PCIe CardX6000A-N - ORACLE Sun Crypto Accelerator 6000 SSL/IPsec Accelerator with keystore and FIPs support, PCI card. RoHS: 6 compliant.2129A - ORACLE Dual rate transceiver: SFP+ SR. Support 1 Gb/sec and 10 Gb/sec dual rate (for factory installation)2123A - ORACLE Sun SFP+ to 1000 Base-T adapter (for factory installation)X2123A - ORACLE Sun SFP+ to 1000 Base-T adapterX2129A-N - ORACLE Dual rate transceiver: SFP+ SR. Support 1 Gb/sec and 10 Gb/sec dual rate5562A-Z - ORACLE Sun dual speed 10 GbE SFP+ long reach pluggable transceiver (for factory installation)X5562A-Z - ORACLE Sun dual speed 10 GbE SFP+ long reach pluggable transceiver7110355 - ORACLE One 32 GB LR DDR4-2133 DIMM (for factory installation)7110337 - ORACLE Oracle Server X5-2: 1U base chassis with motherboard, internal 12 Gb SAS RAID HBA, 2 PSUs, slide rail kit, and cable management arm7110347 - ORACLE Intel® Xeon® E5-2690 v3 12-core 2.6 GHz processor (for factory installation)7110353 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR4-2133 DIMM (for factory installation)7110357 - ORACLE NVMe PCIe 3.0 switch: for 8 disk cages on 1U and 2U (for factory installation)7110360 - ORACLE OSA 8 GB USB stick (for factory installation)7110339 - ORACLE Eight 2.5-inch drive slots, 1 DVD-RW, and disk cage for 1U7110350 - ORACLE Heat sink for 1U (for factory installation)7110359 - ORACLE DVD Filer Panel (for factory installation)7110338 - ORACLE Oracle Server X5-2L: 2U base chassis with motherboard, internal 12 Gb SAS RAID HBA, 2 PSUs, slide rail kit, and cable management arm7110340 - ORACLE Eight 2.5-inch drive slots, 1 DVD-RW, and disk cage for 2U (for factory installation)7110345 - ORACLE Twelve 3.5-inch drive slots disk cage and two 2.5-inch drive rear slot disk cage (for factory installation)7110351 - ORACLE Heat sink for 2U (for factory installation)7110625 - ORACLE Single processor I/O cover kit for 2U (for factory installation)7110632 - ORACLE NVMe PCIe 3.0 switch: for 24 disk cages on 2U (for factory installation)7112242 - ORACLE Oracle Server X5-2L: 2 RU base chassis with motherboard, 12 Gb SAS HBA, 2 PSUs, slide rail kit, and cable management arm7100730 - ORACLE One 8 GB DDR3-1600 DIMM (for factory installation)7100733 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1600 DIMM (for factory installation)7105053 - ORACLE Two 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMMs (for factory installation)7106546 - ORACLE 32 GB LR DDR3-1600 DIMM (for factory installation)7106824 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1600 DIMM (for factory installation)7106826 - ORACLE Oracle System Assistant 4 GB USB stick (for factory installation)7109363 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E7-8895 v2 15-core 2.8 GHz processor with heat sink (for factory installation)7109367 - ORACLE DVD-RW drive (for factory installation)7110346 - ORACLE Intel® Xeon® E5-2699 v3 18-core 2.3 GHz processor (for factory installation)7110348 - ORACLE Intel® Xeon® E5-2660 v3 10-core 2.6 GHz processor (for factory installation)7110349 - ORACLE Intel® Xeon® E5-2630 v3 8-core 2.4 GHz processor (for factory installation)7110352 - ORACLE One 8 GB DDR4-2133 DIMM (for factory installation)7110358 - ORACLE DVD-RW drive (for factory installation)7106841 - ORACLE One 32 GB DDR3-1600 LRDIMM7110356 - ORACLE One 32 GB LR DDR4-2133 DIMM12002105 - ORACLE Localized Power Cord Kit North American/Asian,RoHS-6 compliantX5077A-Z-N - ORACLE PWR CORD, QTY 4, AC INPUT, 20A (IEC 320-C19 to IEC 320-C20, 2.0 M) Optional cords for connecting a rack mounted Sun Blade Modular System chassis to a Modular Power System (MPS). RoHS-6.X2364A - ORACLE Cable management armX3837A-N - ORACLE 5 meter Null Ethernet Cable, RoHS-6X949A-4-N - ORACLE Wago DC plug connectors, 10-pack for all Netra servers, Sun Fire X4100, X4100 M2, X4200, X4200 M2 and storage (except Netra ft 1800). X-Option. RoHS-6X4911A - ORACLE One 8 GB DDR3-1333 registered low-voltage DIMMX2365A - ORACLE Tool-less rackmount rail kit7100794 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1600 DIMM7104926 - ORACLE Two 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMMs7106548 - ORACLE 32 GB LR DDR3-1600 DIMM7109368 - ORACLE DVD-RW drive7106835 - ORACLE One 12 DIMM memory riser card7106840 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1600 DIMM7109365 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E7-8895 v2 15-core 2.8 GHz processor with heat sink7110354 - ORACLE One 8 GB DDR4-2133 DIMM7110361 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR4-2133 DIMM7106616 - ORACLE One 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)7106617 - ORACLE One 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with marlin bracketRA-SS2NF-300G10K2 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)RB-SS2CF-300G10K2 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)RB-SS2CM-300G10K2 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)SE6Y3G12Z - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)7105211 - ORACLE One 300 GB 2.5-inch 10000 rpm SAS-2 HDD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)SE6X3G12Z - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketXRA-SS2NF-300G10K2 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketXRB-SS2CF-300G10K2 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRB-SS2CM-300G10K2 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket7105212 - ORACLE Sun 300GB 2.5-inch 10000 rpm SAS-2 HDD with marlin bracketRA-SS2CF-600G10K2 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)RA-SS2CM-600G10K2 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)RA-SS2NF-600G10K2 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)SE6Y3K11Z - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)7105213 - ORACLE One 600 GB 2.5-inch 10000 rpm SAS-2 HDD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)SE6X3K11Z - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketXRA-SS2CF-600G10K2 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRA-SS2CM-600G10K2 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRA-SS2NF-600G10K2 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket7105214 - ORACLE One 600 GB 2.5-inch 10000 rpm SAS-2 HDD with marlin bracket7106637 - ORACLE One 4 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with coral bracket (for factory installation)7106638 - ORACLE One 4 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with coral bracket7107549 - ORACLE One 400 GB eMLC SATA SSD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)7107550 - ORACLE One 400 GB eMLC SATA SSD with marlin bracket7110942 - ORACLE One 3.5-inch SSD write flash accelerator with Heron bracket and Cabrio adapter (for factory installation)7110943 - ORACLE Additional 3.5-inch SSD write flash accelerator with Heron bracket and Cabrio adapter (for factory installation)7110944 - ORACLE One 3.5-inch SSD write flash accelerator with Heron bracket and Cabrio adapter, for after original system installation7110945 - ORACLE One 2.5-inch SSD write flash accelerator with evo bracket (for factory installation)7110946 - ORACLE Additional 2.5-inch SSD write flash accelerator with evo bracket (for factory installation)7110947 - ORACLE One 2.5-inch SSD write flash accelerator with evo bracket, for after original system installation7110926 - ORACLE One 1.6 TB 2.5-inch NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD mix-use with marlin bracket (for factory installation)7110927 - ORACLE One 1.6 TB 2.5-inch NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD mix-use with marlin bracket7110932 - ORACLE One 400 GB 2.5-inch SSD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)7110933 - ORACLE One 400 GB 2.5-inch SSD with marlin bracket7104492 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7104494 - ORACLE One 32 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7104485 - ORACLE Power cord: six 4.4 meters, 3-phase, IP67 plug, Harting Han connector, 32 A, 380 V/415 V (for factory installation)7104486 - ORACLE SPARC M-Series server: system board with 2 SPARC M5 6-core 3.6 GHz processors (for factory installation)7104604 - ORACLE SPARC M-Series server: system board with 2 SPARC M5 6-core 3.6 GHz processors7106643 - ORACLE System board filler panel7106644 - ORACLE Base I/O card filler panel7106645 - ORACLE Memory filler panel7106646 - ORACLE Hard drive filler panel7104484 - ORACLE Power cord: six 4.4 meters, 3-phase, IP67 plug, Harting Han connector, 60 A, 250 V (for factory installation)7104493 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7104495 - ORACLE One 32 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7106672 - ORACLE SPARC M6-32 server: base for up to 32 processors (for factory installation)7106669 - ORACLE M-Series server: second generation base I/O card (for factory installation)7106666 - ORACLE SPARC M-Series server: system board with 2 SPARC M6 12-core 3.6 GHz processors (for factory installation)7106668 - ORACLE SPARC M-Series server: clock board, for after original system installation7106670 - ORACLE M-Series server: second generation base I/O card7106667 - ORACLE SPARC M-Series server: system board with 2 SPARC M6 12-core 3.6 GHz processors7111917 - ORACLE Shipping bracket and installation equipmentSE3Y4A11Z - ORACLE SAS cable kit for installation of internal RAID card (for factory installation)SE3Y7XA1Z - ORACLE 10 GbE XFP XAUI adapter card (for factory installation)SE3Y7XT1Z - ORACLE 10 GbE short reach XFP transceiver (for factory installation)SE3Y7XT2Z - ORACLE 10 GbE long reach XFP transceiver (for factory installation)SE6Y5RF1Z - ORACLE Memory filler panel (for factory installation)SE6Y9MF1Z - ORACLE Filler panel for disk drives (for factory installation)SE3X4A11Z - ORACLE SAS cable kit for installation of internal RAID cardSE3X7XA1Z - ORACLE 10 GbE XFP XAUI adapter cardSE3X7XT1Z - ORACLE 10 GbE short reach XFP transceiverSE4X5XC1Z - ORACLE SPARC T3-2 10 Gb Network Module QFSP quad port XAUI adapter cardSE3X7XT2Z - ORACLE 10 GbE long reach XFP transceiverSE4Y5XC1Z - ORACLE SPARC T3-2 10 Gb Network Module QFSP quad port XAUI adapter card (for factory installation)7104196 - ORACLE One 8 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7101664 - ORACLE Oracle Solaris and Oracle VM Server for SPARC preinstall (for factory installation)7104198 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7104930 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7104200 - ORACLE One 32 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7104197 - ORACLE One 8 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7104199 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7104931 - ORACLE One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs7104201 - ORACLE One 32 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7105432 - ORACLE SPARC T4-1 server: base with 1 SPARC T4 8-core 2.85 GHz processor (for factory installation)7104448 - ORACLE Processor filler module (for factory installation)7104194 - ORACLE 2 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processors (for factory installation)7104202 - ORACLE Solaris and Oracle VM Server for SPARC preinstall (for factory installation)7107169 - ORACLE PCIe hot plug carrier (for factory installation)7107170 - ORACLE PCIe hot plug carrier extension (for factory installation)7111651 - ORACLE Power cord: global jumper, straight plug-connector, 2.5 meters, C20 plug, C19 connector, 16 A, excluding China (for factory installation)7107171 - ORACLE PCIe hot plug carrier extension7104195 - ORACLE 2 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processors7104193 - ORACLE SPARC T5-1B server: base with 1 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processor (for factory installation)7104189 - ORACLE SPARC T5-2 server: base with 1 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processor (for factory installation)7110121 - ORACLE SPARC T5-2 server: 1 processor to 2 processors upgrade kit7104190 - ORACLE SPARC T5-2 server: base with 2 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processors (for factory installation)7104191 - ORACLE SPARC T5-4 server: base package (for factory installation)7104192 - ORACLE SPARC T5-8 server: base package (for factory installation)7104414 - ORACLE Spare: one 600 GB 15000 rpm 3.5-inch FC HDD with bracket7102078 - ORACLE Spare: battery7102120 - ORACLE Spare: GbE 4-port network interface module for copper cable7102122 - ORACLE Spare: GbE 4-port network interface module for optical cable7102366 - ORACLE Spare: 10 Gb PCIe HBA dual port7102370 - ORACLE Spare: PBF optical SFP+ short range transceiver, 10 G ethernet7104415 - ORACLE Spare: one 300 GB 15000 rpm 3.5-inch FC HDD with bracket7107221 - ORACLE Spare: one 2 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SATA HDD with bracket7107222 - ORACLE Spare: one 2 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SATA HDD hotspare with bracket7111179 - ORACLE Spare: one 400 GB SLC SATA SSD with bracket7111180 - ORACLE Spare: one 400 GB SLC SATA SSD with bracket for hot spare position375-3696 - ORACLE Spare: Sun InfiniBand QDR Host Channel Adapter PCIe: low profile7106622 - ORACLE Spare: 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with coral bracket7102805 - ORACLE Spare: 1U heat sink CPU371-4919 - ORACLE Spare: screw-mount slide rail kit7102692 - ORACLE Spare: air filter537-1085-N - ORACLE Spare: FC optical cable LC/LC, 50 meters10187012-Z-N - ORACLE Spare: SCSI,UNIVSL,68MD-68VHDCI,5M530-3884 - ORACLE Spare: 3M,4X MINI SAS CBL,SHL7103042 - ORACLE Spares: 2 wago DC connectors375-3643 - ORACLE Spare: RAID expansion module511-1435 - ORACLE Spare: 8 slot disk backplane7101647 - ORACLE Spare: power distribution board assembly7102785 - ORACLE Spare: power distribution board300-2299 - ORACLE Spare: 760 W PSU541-4303 - ORACLE Spare: 24 slot disk backplane7102752 - ORACLE Spare: power distribution board7100485 - ORACLE Spare: virtualized 40 GbE network express module7101297 - ORACLE Spare: infiniband gateway switch for Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-27101657 - ORACLE Spare: one 8 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMM7101658 - ORACLE Spare: one 16 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMM7101751 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP7101752 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF7101753 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Quad Port GbE  PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP7101754 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Quad Port GbE  PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF7101755 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Dual Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, Base-T7101756 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Dual Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, Base-T7102011 - ORACLE Spare: logic board assembly for SPARC T4-1 server7102610 - ORACLE Spare: 8 GB SFP short wave7102693 - ORACLE Spare: DC Wago assembly kit7102756 - ORACLE Spare: 1 motherboard and tray assembly for Netra SPARC T4-2 server7102767 - ORACLE Spare: motherboard assembly7102772 - ORACLE Spare: 24-disk backplane with bracket7102787 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E5-2658 8-core 2.1 GHz processor7102789 - ORACLE Spare: heat sink7102795 - ORACLE Spare: 600 W PSU, 12 V7102807 - ORACLE Spare: motherboard assembly371-1451-N - ORACLE Spare: 10-PORT, GbE, NEM SB6000371-2216-N - ORACLE Spare: SPARC64 VI 2-core 2.4 GHz processor371-2701-N - ORACLE Spare: PWR DIST BRD FAN N T5220371-3038-N - ORACLE Spare: SVP SUN STK 9990V 9985V371-3043-N - ORACLE Spare: 12V NIC BATTERY 9990V371-3064-N - ORACLE Spare: DISK ADAPTER 9985V371-3074-N - ORACLE Spare: 512GB MEMORY DIMM 9985V371-3075-N - ORACLE Spare: PCB SHARED MEMORY 9985V371-3077-N - ORACLE Spare: FC 8 PORT ADAPTER 9990V371-3638 - ORACLE Spare: Disk drive 300GB/15kmi371-4982 - ORACLE Spare: 6 Gb SAS RAID PCI battery module375-3609 - ORACLE Spare: 8-port 6 Gb/sec SAS-2 RAID HBA375-3616 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe2.0 ExpressModule375-3617 - ORACLE Spare: dual 10 GbE SFP+ low profile375-3640 - ORACLE Spare: PCIe 8PORT SAS2.0 INT375-3641 - ORACLE Spare: 6 Gb SAS PCIe HBA, External375-3648 - ORACLE Spare: dual port 10 GbE fabric expansion module375-3681 - ORACLE Spare: 10 GbE FCoE Converged Network Adapter CRD, dual port and SR optics375-3682 - ORACLE Spare: Storage 10 GbE PCIe FCoE Converged Network Adapter: Qlogic375-3684 - ORACLE Spare:Sun Storage Dual 10 GbE PCIe FCoE Converged Network Adapter: Qlogic CNA-SR375-3685 - ORACLE Spare: 10 GbE FCoE ExpressModule Converged Network Adapter, dual port and twinax541-3495-N - ORACLE Spare: Sun Datacenter InfiniBand 36 port switch7104918 - ORACLE Spare: Cisco Catalyst 4948E Ethernet Switch7103877 - ORACLE Spare: one 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket7103878 - ORACLE Spare: one 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket541-3765 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Network 10 GbE Switch 72p7104569 - ORACLE Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO6 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL8500 and StorageTek SL30007105311 - ORACLE Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO6 6 Gb SAS for StorageTek SL1507105310 - ORACLE Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO6 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL1507105625 - ORACLE Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO6 half-height 6 Gb FC for StorageTek SL150 for OEM7105626 - ORACLE Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO6 half-height 6 Gb SAS for StorageTek SL150 for OEM7104440 - ORACLE Spare: motherboard with 2 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processors and rear I/O module7104441 - ORACLE Spare: disk backplane7104442 - ORACLE Spare: fan board assembly7104446 - ORACLE Spare: memory riser7104730 - ORACLE Spare: 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with marlin bracket7104731 - ORACLE Spare: 600 GB 10000 rpm 6Gbps 2.5-inch SAS HDD with marlin bracket7104427 - ORACLE Spare: processor module with 2 SPARC T5 16-core 3.6 GHz processors7104433 - ORACLE Spare: 3000 W PSU7104438 - ORACLE Spare: fan module7104840 - ORACLE Spare: rear I/O module7104778 - ORACLE Spare: system board with 2 SPARC M4 6-core 3.6 GHz processors7104786 - ORACLE Spare: I/O column7104803 - ORACLE Spare: cable for I/O assembly7104808 - ORACLE Spare: one 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7104809 - ORACLE Spare: one 32 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7104810 - ORACLE Spare: upper fan cage tray7104811 - ORACLE Spare: lower fan cage tray7105665 - ORACLE Spare: motherboard for Fujitsu M10-1 server7105666 - ORACLE Spare: one 8 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMM7105667 - ORACLE Spare: one 16 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMM7105668 - ORACLE Spare: one 32 GB DDR3-1600 registered DIMM7105671 - ORACLE Spare: 770 W AC PSU7105675 - ORACLE Spare: one 600 GB 1000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with Fujitsu M10-Series bracket7106739 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel® Xeon® E5-2697 v2 12-core 2.7 GHz processor7106740 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel® Xeon® E5-2690 v2 10-core 3.0 GHz processor7106741 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel® Xeon® E5-2650 v2 8-core 2.6 GHz processor7106742 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel® Xeon® E5-2630 v2 6-core 2.6 GHz processor7106743 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel® Xeon® E5-2609 v2 4-core 2.5 GHz processor7106621 - ORACLE Spare: 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with marlin bracket7104306 - ORACLE Spare: one 1.6 TB 2.5 inch SAS SSD read flash accelerator with marlin bracket7106358 - ORACLE Spare: 4 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS HDD with heron bracket7104116 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 6 Gb SAS-2 PCIe HBA, low profile: 16 port7103976 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 16 Gb FC PCIe HBA, Qlogic7103977 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 16 Gb FC ExpressModule HBA, Qlogic7103978 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 16 Gb FC optics, long range, Qlogic7103979 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 10 Gb FCoE optics, short range, Qlogic7103980 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 16 Gb FC optics, short range, Qlogic7103982 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 16 Gb FC PCIe HBA, Emulex7103984 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 16 Gb FC optics, short range, Emulex7103985 - ORACLE Spare: Sun Storage 10 Gb FCoE optics, short range, Emulex7107046 - ORACLE Spare: 400 GB eMLC SATA SSD with marlin bracket7106353 - ORACLE Spare: 4 TB 7200 rpm SAS HDD with coral bracket7106354 - ORACLE Spare: StorageTek long wave 4 GB transceiver7106534 - ORACLE Spare: system board with 2 SPARC M6 12-core 3.6 GHz processors7104121 - ORACLE Spare: one 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with marlin bracket7107770 - ORACLE Spare: one 200 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket7107800 - ORACLE Spare: one 400 GB eMLC SAS-2 SSD with Fujitsu M10 series bracket7106727 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel® Xeon® E7-8895 v2 15-core 2.8 GHz processor7108450 - ORACLE Spare: one 1.6 TB SAS SSD with evo and marlin brackets7111208 - ORACLE Spare: one 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with M10-Series bracket7110921 - ORACLE Spare: one 200 GB SAS-3 SSD with evo bracket7110911 - ORACLE Spare: 200 GB 3.5-inch SAS-3 SSD with heron bracket and cabrio adapter7111756 - ORACLE Spare: one 8 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7111757 - ORACLE Spare: one 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7111758 - ORACLE Spare: one 32 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7110292 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 8-core 2.4 GHz processor7110293 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 10-core 2.2 GHz processor7110294 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 12-core 2.8 GHz processor7110295 - ORACLE Spare: 1 Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 18-core 2.3 GHz processor7111205 - ORACLE Spare: one 1.6 TB 2.5-inch NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD mix-use with marlin bracket7111273 - ORACLE Spare: 400 GB eMLC SAS-3 SSD with heron bracket and cabrio adapter7110907 - ORACLE Spare: 400 GB 2.5-inch SAS-3 SSD with marlin bracket7110929 - ORACLE Spare: 400 GB SAS-3 SSD with evo bracket7111316 - ORACLE Spare: one 1.6 TB eMLC SAS-3 SSD general purpose with evo and marlin brackets7110660 - ORACLE Spare: 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket7110659 - ORACLE Spare: 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket7103911 - ORACLE One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5 inch SAS-2 HDD with evo bracket (for factory installation)7104988 - ORACLE Additional 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5 inch SAS-2 HDD with evo bracket (for factory installation)7105737 - ORACLE 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5 inch SAS-2 HDD with evo bracket, for after original system installation7103912 - ORACLE One 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5 inch SAS-2 HDD with evo bracket (for factory installation)7106627 - ORACLE One 4 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with heron bracket (for factory installation)7104989 - ORACLE Additional 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5 inch SAS-2 HDD with evo bracket (for factory installation)7105738 - ORACLE 900 GB 10000 rpm 2.5 inch SAS-2 HDD with evo bracket, for after original system installation7106628 - ORACLE Additional 4 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with heron bracket (for factory installation)7106629 - ORACLE One 4 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS -2 HDD with heron bracket, for after original system installation7111102 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)7111103 - ORACLE One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket7111107 - ORACLE One 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket (for factory installation)7111108 - ORACLE One 1.2 TB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-3 HDD with marlin bracket7105379 - ORACLE Sun Blade 6000 chassis with midplane, accessory kit with dongle and RJ45-DB9 adapter, 9 server module filler panels, 20 Express Module filler panels, and 2 Network Express Module filler panels (standard configuration)4623A - ORACLE Dongle Cable II with RJ45 serial, video connector and RJ45-to-DB9 adaptor (for factory installation)X4622A-N - ORACLE Sun Blade 6000 Family Dongle Cable II with RJ45 Serial, 2xUSB, Video Connectors and RJ45-to-DB9 adapter. RoHS 5. X-optionX5075A-Z-N - ORACLE PWR CORD, QTY 4, AC INPUT, 16A (EPAC: IEC 309 to IEC 320, 4m) for the Sun Blade 6000 or the Sun Blade 8000 P Modular System, RoHS-6X1134A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, SCSI-3/SCSI-3, 68-pin, 0.8m; (RoHS-6)X1139A-Z-N - ORACLE Cable, SCSI, SCSI-3/SCSI-3, 68-pin, 2m; (RoHS-6)X5074A-Z-N - ORACLE PWR CORD, QTY 4, AC INPUT, 20A (AMER: L6-20P to IEC 320, 4m) for the Sun Blade 6000 or the Sun Blade 8000 P Modular System, RoHS-67100283 - ORACLE Sun Blade PCIe-2 pass-through fabric expansion module (for factory installation)7100633 - ORACLE Sun Blade PCIe-2 pass-through fabric expansion module7105397 - ORACLE Sun Blade 6000 GbE 10-port Pass-Thru NEM7106545 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E5-2609 v2 4-core 2.5 GHz processor (for factory Installation)7106544 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2 6-core 2.6 GHz processor (for factory Installation)X5915A-N - ORACLE 2 Sun 30 A to 20 A AC power adapters with 30 A AC branch input with NEMA L6-30P plug and NEMA L6-20R receptacle, 4 meters7106543 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E5-2650 v2 8-core 2.6 GHz processor (for factory Installation)7106542 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E5-2690 v2 10-core 3.0 GHz processor (for factory Installation)7106541 - ORACLE 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E5-2697 v2 12-core 2.7 GHz processor (for factory Installation)4460A-N - ORACLE Sun Blade Server Module slot filler panel for Sun Blade Modular System chassis. RoHS-5. Factory Integration.4462A-N - ORACLE PCIe ExpressModule slot filler panel for Sun Blade Modular System chassis. RoHS-5. Factory Integration.7106540 - ORACLE Sun Blade X4-2B: base blade assembly (for factory installation)7100731 - ORACLE 32 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM (for factory installation)7100792 - ORACLE 32 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7107091 - ORACLE Flash Accelerator F80 PCIe Card: 800GB, eMLC (for factory installation)7107092 - ORACLE 800GB PCI Express Flash Accelerator Card F80 SAS HBA; PCIe, eMLC7100418 - ORACLE Sun Netra 6000 chassis AC with midplane, accessory kit with dongle and RJ45-DB9 adapter, 9 server module filler panels, 20 PCIe Express Module filler panels, and 2 Network Express Module filler panels7100417 - ORACLE Sun Netra 6000 chassis DC with midplane, accessory kit with dongle and RJ45-DB9 adapter, 9 server module filler panels, 20 PCIe Express Module filler panels, and 2 Network Express Module filler panels7904A-4 - ORACLE 600 by 600 millimeters rackmount kit (for factory installation)X7904A-4-N - ORACLE 600 by 600 millimeters rackmount kit7901A-4 - ORACLE 19-inch 2-post rackmount kit (for factory installation)X7901A-4-N - ORACLE 19-inch 2-post rackmount kitX8099A-4-N - ORACLE 19-inch 4-post slide mount kit4061A - ORACLE 19-inch 4-post slide mount kit with adjustable slide rails (for factory installation)X4061A-N - ORACLE 19-inch 4-post slide mount kit with adjustable slide railsX7251A-N - ORACLE Netra CT 820 Server air filter 5 per pack.XSR-CLIPNUT-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II Clip Nut/Screw Kit, M6x1 Nut, M6x1x12mm Screw, Qty 32 EAXSR-JUMPPAC1MC13-N - ORACLE Jumper Cable Kit: qty 10 mix of 1 meter cable (C13 plug)XSR-JUMPPAC2MC13-N - ORACLE Jumper Cable Kit: qty 10 mix of 2 meter cable (C13 plug)7100497 - ORACLE Solid filler panel kitSR-JUMPKIT-N - ORACLE Jumper Cable Start Up Kit: qty 10 of 1 meter C13 plugs + qty 10 of 2 meter C13 plugs + qty 2 1 meter C19 plugs + Qty 2 2meter C19 plugsXSR-JUMPKIT-N - ORACLE Jumper Cable Start Up Kit: qty 10 of 1 meter C13 plugs + qty 10 of 2 meter C13 plugs + qty 2 1 meter C19 plugs + Qty 2 2meter C19 plugsXSR-10K-IEC309-N - ORACLE 1-phase high voltage 10 kVA PDU for non-EU countriesSR-10K-IEC309-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 10kVA PDU, Single Phase, 48 Supplied Amps Max, IEC309 on 4m captive cord, Data Center Two 32A IEC309-IP44-2P3W 250VAC (25A breakers), 42 C13 and 6 C19 Outlets in 6 Groups, Current Metering (INTERNATIONAL)SR-10K-L630-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 10kVA PDU, Single Phase, 48 Supplied Amps Max, NEMA L6-30P on 4m captive cords, Data Center Two 30A NEMA L6-30R (30A breakers), 42 C13 and 6 C19 Outlets in 6 Groups, Current Metering.XSR-10K-L630-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 10kVA PDU, Single Phase, 48 Supplied Amps Max, NEMA L6-30P on 4m captive cords, Data Center Two 30A NEMA L6-30R (30A breakers), 42 C13 and 6 C19 Outlets in 6 Groups, Current Metering.7105794 - ORACLE 1-phase high voltage 10 kVA PDU for EU countriesXSR-15K-L630-N - ORACLE 1-phase low voltage 15 kVA PDU for non-EU countriesXSR-15KIEC309-4P-N - ORACLE 3-phase low voltage 15 kVA PDU for non-EU countriesSR-15K-IEC309-4P-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 15kVA PDU, 3-Phase, 69 Supplied Amps Max, IEC309 on 4m captive cord, Data Center One 60A IEC309-IP67-3P4W 250VAC (60A breaker), 42 C13 and 6 C19 Outlets in 6 Groups, Current Metering.SR-15K-L630-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 15kVA PDU, Single Phase, 72 Supplied Amps Max, NEMA L6-30P on 4m captive cords, Data Center Three 30A NEMA L6-30R (30A breakers), 42 C13 and 6 C19 Outlets in 6 Groups, Current Metering.7105792 - ORACLE 3-phase low voltage 15 kVA PDU for EU countries7105793 - ORACLE 1-phase low voltage 15 kVA PDU for EU countries7100262 - ORACLE 1-phase high voltage 22 kVA PDU7100265 - ORACLE 1-phase high voltage 22 kVA PDU (for factory installation)SR-15K-IEC309-U5P - ORACLE 3-phase high voltage 15 kVA PDU (UL and EN 300 386 compliant, for factory installation)XSR-15KIEC309-U5P - ORACLE 3-phase high voltage 15 kVA PDU (UL and EN 300 386 compliant)SR-1042-N - ORACLE Rack, 42-1000-600mm wide, empty shipping onlyXSR-1042-N - ORACLE Sun Rack, 42U, 1000 depth, 600mm width, empty shipping only (do not install product inside the rack while it is on this pallet)SR-1242-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II, 42U, 1200mm depth, 600mm width, empty shipping only (do not install product inside the rack while it is on this pallet)XSR-1242-N - ORACLE Sun Rack, 42U, 1200 depth, 600mm width, empty shipping only (do not install product inside the rack while it is on this pallet)SR-37K-IEC309-4P-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 37kVA PDU, 3-Phase, 180 Supplied Amps Max, IEC309 on 4m captive cords, Data Center Three 60A IEC309-IP67-3P4W 250VAC (60A breakers), 45 C13 and 9 C19 Outlets in 9 Groups, Current Metering.XSR-37KIEC309-4P-N - ORACLE Sun Rack II 37kVA PDU, 3-Phase, 180 Supplied Amps Max, IEC309 on 4m captive cords, Data Center Three 60A IEC309-IP67-3P4W 250VAC (60A breakers), 45 C13 and 9 C19 Outlets in 9 Groups, Current Metering.SR-1042E-N - ORACLE Rack, 42-1000-600mm wide, shipping loadedXSR-1042E-N - ORACLE Sun Rack, 42U, 1000 depth, 600mm width, packaging suitable for shipping fully loadedSR-37K-IEC309-U5P - ORACLE 3-phase high voltage 37 kVA PDU (UL and EN 300 386 compliant, for factory installation)XSR-37KIEC309-U5P - ORACLE 3-phase high voltage 37 kVA PDU (UL and EN 300 386 compliant)SR-1242E-N - ORACLE Sun Rack, 42U, 1200mm depth, 600mm width, included Enterprise Packaging suitable for shipping fully loaded7100090 - Oracle Sun Blade 6000 Virtualized 40 GbE Network Express Module1109A-Z - Oracle Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 Low Profile adapter incorporating Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. ATO option1110A-Z - Oracle Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule incorporating Intel82599 10Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. ATOoption4871A-Z-N - Oracle Sun Dual 10GbE Fabric Expansion Module (FEM) for Sun blade server module. The FEM uses Intel 82599 controller. Connects Sun server Modules to 10 GbE Network Express Module (NEM). RoHS-5, ATO-option.X1109A-Z - Oracle Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 Low Profile adapter incorporating Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. X-option
X1110A-Z - Oracle Sun Dual 10GbE SFP+ PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule incorporating Intel82599 10Gigabit Ethernet controller and supporting pluggable SFP+ Transceivers. ROHS-5. X-optionX2073A-N - Oracle Sun Blade 6000 Ethernet Switched NEM 24p 10 GbE: 14 uplink portsX4871A-Z-N - Oracle Sun Blade server module: Sun Dual 10 GbE Fabric Expansion Module7100477 - Oracle Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP7100479 - Oracle Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP (for factory installation)7100481 - Oracle Sun Dual Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF7100482 - Oracle Sun Dual Port GbE PCIe 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF (for factory installation)7100483 - Oracle Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP7100484 - Oracle Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, UTP (for factory installation)7100486 - Oracle Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF7100487 - Oracle Sun Quad Port GbE PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF (for factory installation)7100488 - Oracle Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Adapter7100490 - Oracle Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T ExpressModule7100492 - Oracle Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T ExpressModule (for factory installation)7100563 - Oracle Sun Dual Port 10GBase-T Adapter (for factory installation)7105353 - Oracle Power cord: Europe, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 250 VA7105169 - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 1 meter (for factory instX2121A-1M-N - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 1 meterX2121A-2M - Oracle QSFP passive copper cable: 2 metersX2121A-3M-N - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 3 metersX2121A-5M-N - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 5 metersX2125A-1M-N - Oracle Twinax Passive Copper Cable splitter: 1 meterX2125A-3M-N - Oracle Twinax Passive Copper Cable splitter: 3 metersX2125A-5M-N - Oracle Twinax Passive Copper Cable splitter: 5 metersX2127A-10M - Oracle QSFP optical cable splitter: 10 meters, MTO to 4 LCX2127A-20M - Oracle Optical Cable splitter: 20 meters MTO to 4 LC connectorX2127A-50M - Oracle QSFP optical cable splitter: 50 meters, MTO to 4 LCX2130A-1M-N - Oracle Twinax Passive Copper Cable: 1 meterX2130A-3M-N - Oracle Twinax Passive Copper Cable: 3 metersX2130A-5M-N - Oracle Twinax Passive Copper Cable: 5 meters7102869 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 10 meters, MPO to MPO7102870 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 20 meters, MPO to MPO7102871 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 50 meters, MPO to MPO7105148 - Oracle Twinax passive copper cable: 2 meters7105166 - Oracle Twinax passive copper cable: 7 meters7105175 - Oracle QSFP to CX-4 InfiniBand copper cable: 2 meters7105173 - Oracle QSFP to CX-4 InfiniBand copper cable: 3 meters7105171 - Oracle QSFP to CX-4 InfiniBand copper cable: 5 meters7105345 - Oracle Power cord: Australia, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A (for fac7105346 - Oracle Power cord: Japan, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 125 VAC7105347 - Oracle Power cord: Japan, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 15 A, 250 VAC7105348 - Oracle Power cord: North America and Asia, 2.5 meters, C19 connect7105349 - Oracle Power cord: North America and Asia, 2.5 meters, NEMA 6-15P7105350 - Oracle Power cord: global jumper, straight plug-connector, 1.8 meter7105351 - Oracle Power cord: global jumper, straight plug-connector, 2.4 meter7105352 - Oracle Power cord: UK, 2.5 meters, C19 connector, 13 A, 250 VAC (fo7105193 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 100 meters, MPO to MPO7105199 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 5 meters, MPO to MPO7105206 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 100 meters, MPO to MPO7105137 - Oracle Twinax passive copper cable: 1 meter (for factory installation)7105139 - Oracle Twinax passive copper cable: 2 meters (for factory installation7105140 - Oracle Twinax passive copper cable: 3 meters (for factory installation7105141 - Oracle Twinax passive copper cable: 5 meters (for factory installation7105172 - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 2 meters (for factory ins7105174 - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 3 meters (for factory ins7105177 - Oracle QSFP to QSFP passive copper cable: 5 meters (for factory ins7105182 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 10 meters, MPO to MPO (7105186 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 20 meters, MPO to MPO (7105191 - Oracle High bandwidth QSFP optical cable: 50 meters, MPO to MPO (7100410 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketRA-SS1CR-600G15K-N - Oracle 600GB 15K RPM, 3.5 inch SAS HDD with coral bracket,RoHS-6, For Factory Integration OnlyRA-SS2CF-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)RA-SS2CM-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for fRA-SS2ND-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for fRA-SS2NF-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)RA-SS2NF-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)RB-SS2CF-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for factory installation)RB-SS2CM-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracket (for fRB-SS2ND-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)SE6X3K11Z - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketSE6Y3G12Z - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)SE6Y3K11Z - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)SELX3F11Z - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketSELY3E11P - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with bracket (for factory installation)SELY3F11Z - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket (for factory installation)XRA-SS2CF-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRA-SS2CM-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRA-SS2ND-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRA-SS2NF-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracketXRA-SS2NF-600G10K2 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRB-SS2CF-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRB-SS2CM-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with bracketXRB-SS2ND-300G10K2 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS-2 HDD with mounting bracket7102758 - Oracle One 3 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS HDD with bracket (for factory installation)7102760 - Oracle One 3 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SAS HDD with bracketXRA-SS1CR600G15K-N - Oracle One 600 GB 15000 rpm 3.5-inch SAS HDD with coral bracket7101422 - Oracle One 100 GB 2.5-inch eMLC SSD in bracket (for factory installation)7101423 - Oracle One 100 GB 2.5-inch eMLC SSD with bracket7101435 - Oracle One 300 GB 2.5-inch eMLC SSD with bracket (for factory installation)7101436 - Oracle One 300 GB 2.5-inch eMLC SSD with bracket7101467 - Oracle One 300 GB 2.5-inch eMLC SSD with bracket (for factory installation)7101469 - Oracle One 300 GB 2.5-inch eMLC SSD with bracketSE3Y4A11Z - Oracle SAS cable kit for installation of internal RAID card (for factory installation)SE3Y7XA1Z - Oracle 10 GbE XFP XAUI adapter card (for factory installation)SE3Y7XT1Z - Oracle 10 GbE short reach XFP transceiver (for factory installation)SE3Y7XT2Z - Oracle 10 GbE long reach XFP transceiver (for factory installation)SE5Y5CF1Z - Oracle Processor filler module for non-EU countries (for factory instaSE5Y5PC11Z - Oracle Filler panels for PCIe cards (for factory installation)SE6Y5RF1Z - Oracle Memory filler panel (for factory installation)SE6Y9MF1Z - Oracle Filler panel for disk drives (for factory installation)SE3X4A11Z - Oracle SAS cable kit for installation of internal RAID cardSE3X7XA1Z - Oracle 10 GbE XFP XAUI adapter cardSE3X7XT1Z - Oracle 10 GbE short reach XFP transceiverSE4X5XC1Z - Oracle SPARC T3-2 10 Gb Network Module QFSP quad port XAUI adapter cardSE4Y5XC1Z - Oracle SPARC T3-2 10 Gb Network Module QFSP quad port XAUI adapter card (for factory installation)7104196 - Oracle One 8 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation7100641 - Oracle Processor module with 2 SPARC T4 8-core 3.0 GHz processor7100648 - Oracle Two 4 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7100653 - Oracle Two 8 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7101664 - Oracle Oracle Solaris 11, Oracle VM Server for SPARC, and Oracle Electronic Prognostics preinstall (for factory installation)7104198 - Oracle One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7104200 - Oracle One 32 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM (for factory installation)7104930 - Oracle One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs (for factory installation)7105427 - Oracle Processor module with 2 SPARC T4 8-core 3.0 GHz processor7105428 - Oracle Processor filler module for EU countries (for factory installatio7101695 - Oracle Processor module with 2 SPARC T4 8-core 3.0 GHz processors7101696 - Oracle Two 4 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs7101697 - Oracle Two 8 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs7101698 - Oracle Two 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs7104199 - Oracle One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7104201 - Oracle One 32 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7104931 - Oracle One 16 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMMs7104197 - Oracle One 8 GB DDR3-1066 registered DIMM7100142 - Oracle Sun Server X2-4: 3 RU base chassis with motherboard and 2 PSUs7100124 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E7-8830 8-core 2.13 GHz processor with heat sink (for factory installation)7100125 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E7-8830 8-core 2.13 GHz processor with heat sink7100128 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E7-8870 10-core 2.4 GHz processor with heat sink (for factory installation)7100129 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 1 Intel(R) Xeon(R) E7-8870 10-core 2.4 GHz processor with heat sink7100132 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 Two 8 GB DDR3-1066 DIMMs (for factory installation)7100133 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 16 GB memory kit with two 8 GB DDR3-1066 DIMMs7100134 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 32 GB memory kit with two 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMMs7100135 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 Two 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMMs (for factory installation)7100176 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 for non-EU countries: base chassis7100177 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 CPU module with 32 DIMM slots and 2 USB ports for non-EU c7100178 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 CPU module with 32 DIMM slots and 2 USB ports for non-EU c7105412 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 Sun Server X2-8 for EU countries: base chassis7105413 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 CPU module with 32 DIMM slots and 2 USB ports for EU count7105414 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8 CPU module with 32 DIMM slots and 2 USB ports for EU count7105421 - Oracle Sun Server X2-8: Network Express Module with four 10 GbE S7102735 - Oracle Sun Server X3-2: 1 RU base chassis with motherboard, 2 PSUs, slide rail kit, and cable management arm7102750 - Oracle Sun Server X3-2L: 2 RU base chassis with motherboard, 2 PSUs, slide rail kit, and cable management arm7100199 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 2-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD for Oracle Japan7100202 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs and 1 SATA DVD for Oracle Japan7100204 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 4 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD for Oracle Japan7100205 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 8 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD for Oracle Japan7100211 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 2-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply for Oracle Japan7100213 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply for Oracle Japan7100217 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 4 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB Hard Drives, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply for Oracle Japan7100218 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 8 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply for Oracle Japan7100219 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 2-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD7100220 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD7100221 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 4 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD7100222 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 8 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, and 1 SATA DVD7100223 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 2-core 2.86 GHz processor, one 4x2GB DDR2-667 DIMM, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply7100224 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply7100225 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 4 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply7100226 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M3000 server with 1 SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.86 GHz processor, four 8 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs, two 300 GB HDDs, 1 SATA DVD, and DC power supply7100359 - Oracle Four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs (for Oracle Japan)7100361 - Oracle Four 4 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs (for Oracle Japan)7100362 - Oracle Four 8 GB DDR2-667 DIMMs (for Oracle Japan)7100366 - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with bracket (for Oracle Japan)7100413 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with mounting bracket7100501 - Oracle One 300 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD with bracket for Oracle JapanSEWX2B2Z-N - Oracle Sun SPARC Enterprise Server Memory Module includes 4*2 GB DDR2 667MHz DIMMS, 8 Gb total memory. For use with SPARC Enterprise M3000 servers. ROHS-5.SEWX2C2Z-N - Oracle Sun SPARC Enterprise Server Memory Module includes 4*4 GB DDR2 667MHz DIMMS, 16 Gb total memory. For use with SPARC Enterprise M3000 servers. ROHS-5.SEWX2D2Z-N - Oracle Sun SPARC Enterprise Server Memory Module includes 4*8 GB DDR2 667MHz DIMMS, 32GB total memory. For use with SPARC Enterprise M3000 servers. ROHS-5.SEWX3D11Z - Oracle One 600 GB 10000 rpm 2.5-inch SAS HDD7100297 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base with 4 deactivated SPARC VI 2-core 2.1 GHz for Fujitsu. COD activation permit required (for factory installation)7100298 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base with 4 deactivated SPARC VII+ 4-core 2.66 GHz for Fujitsu. COD activation permit required (for factory installation)7100726 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base with 4 deactivated SPA7100728 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base with 4 deactivated SPASEEASY13Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base for non-EU countries (fSELX9RU1Z-N - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 and SPARC Enterprise M5000 servers: COD activation permit for 1 Capacity-On-Demand (COD) processor7105086 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base for EU countries (for factory installation)7105087 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base with 4 deactivated SPARC64 VI 2-core 2.1 GHz processors for EU countries.7105088 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: base with 4 deactivated SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.66 GHz processors for EU countries. COD activation permit required (for factory installation)7100299 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base with 8 deactivated SPARC VI 2-core 2.1 GHz for Fujitsu. COD activation permit required (for factory installation)7100300 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base with 8 deactivated SPARC VII+ 4-core 2.66 GHz for Fujitsu. COD activation permit required (for factory installation)7100727 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base with 8 deactivated SPA7100729 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base with 8 deactivated SPASEFASY13Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base for non-EU countries (f7105089 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base for EU countries (for factory installation)7105090 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base with 8 deactivated SPARC64 VI 2-core 2.1 GHz processors for EU countries.7105091 - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: base with 8 deactivated SPARC64 VII+ 4-core 2.66 GHz processors for EU countries. COD activation permit required (for factory installation)SEGASY12Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M8000 server: base with 1-phase AC power for up to 16 SPARC64 VII processors on 4 system boards with 1 TB memory (for factory installation)SEGASY22Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M8000 server: base with 3-phase Delta AC power for up to 16 SPARC64 VII processors on 4 system boards with 1 TB memory (for factory installation)SEGASY32Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M8000 server: base with 3-phase Star AC power for up to 16 SPARC64 VII processors on 4 system boards with 1 TB memory (for factory installation)6000A-N - Oracle Sun Crypto Accelerator 6000 PCIe CardX6000A-N - Oracle Sun Crypto Accelerator 6000 SSL/IPsec Accelerator with keystore and FIPs support, PCI card. RoHS: 6 compliant.1027A-Z-N - Oracle Sun PCI-E Dual 10 GigE Fiber Low profile card. Reequires Fiber Transceiver. RoHS-6 compliant.4446A-Z-N - Oracle Sun x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP low profile adapter, with low profile bracket on board, Standard bracket included,RoHS-6 compliant. Intel OEM card4447A-Z-N - Oracle Sun x8 PCI-E Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP, LP bracket on board, Std bracket included, RoHS-6 compliant. The card uses Sun MultiThreaded Neptune ASIC with enhanced performance5558A-Z-N - Oracle 10 GigE SR XFP Transceiver, RoHS 6 Compliant5560A-Z-N - Oracle 10 GigE LR XFP Transceiver, RoHS 6 Compliant7281A-2-N - Oracle Sun PCI-E Low Profile Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter MMF, Low Profile Bracket. RoHS-6 compliantX1027A-Z-N - Oracle Sun Dual 10 GbE XFP PCIe Low Profile AdapterX4446A-Z-N - Oracle Sun x4 PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP low profile adapter, low profile bracket on board, standard bracket included. RoHS-6 compliant, IntelOEM cardX4447A-Z-N - Oracle Sun x8 PCI express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP low profile adapter, LP bracket on board, Std bracket included, RoHS-6 compliant. The card uses Sun multiThreaded Neptune ASIC with enhanced performaceX5558A-N - Oracle 10 GigE SR XFP Transceiver, RoHS 6 CompliantX5560A-Z-N - Oracle 10 GigE LR XFP Transceiver, RoHS 6 CompliantX7281A-2-N - Oracle Sun PCI-E Low-Profile Dual GigE MMF,low profile bracket on board, stand bracket included. RoHS-6 compliant2123A - Oracle Sun SFP+ to 1000 Base-T adapter (for factory installation)2129A - Oracle Dual rate transceiver: SFP+ SR. Support 1 Gb/sec and 10 Gb/sec dual rate (for factory installation)5562A-Z - Oracle Sun dual speed 10 GbE SFP+ long reach pluggable transceiver (for factory installation)X2123A - Oracle Sun SFP+ to 1000 Base-T adapterX2129A-N - Oracle Dual rate transceiver: SFP+ SR. Support 1 Gb/sec and 10 Gb/sec dual rateX5562A-Z - Oracle Sun dual speed 10 GbE SFP+ long reach pluggable transceiverLTO4HH-HPSA1URK2-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height 3 Gb SAS for rackmountLTO4HH-HPSA-1URK-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height 3 Gb SAS with rackmount (for factory installation)LTO4HH-HPSA-DT-Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height 3 Gb SAS for desktopLTO4HH-HPSC-1UR2-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height SCSI for rackmountLTO4HH-HPSC-1URK-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height SCSI with rackmount (for factory installation)LTO4HH-HPSC-DT-Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height SCSI for desktopLTO4H-HPSAS-SLXX-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height 3 Gb SAS for StorageTek SL24 and StorageTek SL48LTO4H-HPSC-SLXX-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 half height SCSI for StorageTek SL24 and StorageTek SL48LTO4-HP4FC-L700Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek L700 and StorageTek L1400LTO4-HP4FC-SL2-4-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL24 and StorageTek SL48LTO4-HP4FCSL3000-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL3000LTO4-HP4FC-SL500-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500LTO4-HP4FC-SL85Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL8500LTO4-HPF-D-SL500 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500 (for factory installation)LTO4-HPSC-L700Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 SCSI for StorageTek L700 and StorageTek L1400LTO4-HPSCSL24-48-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 SCSI for StorageTek SL24 and StorageTek SL48LTO4-HPSC-SL500Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 SCSI for StorageTek SL500LTO4-IB4F-AS4SL8-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL8500 and IBM AS400LTO4-IB4FC-L700Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek L700 and StorageTek L1400LTO4-IB4FCSL3000-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL3000LTO4-IB4FC-SL500-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500LTO4-IB4FC-SL85Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL8500LTO4-IBF-D-SL500 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500 (for factory installation)LTO4-IBSC-L700Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 SCSI for StorageTek L700 and StorageTek L1400LTO4-IBSC-SL500Z-N - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 SCSI for StorageTek SL5007100278 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 6 Gb SAS for StorageTek SL500 (for factory installation)7100968 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 6 Gb SAS for StorageTek SL500LTO5-HP8FC-SL3000Z - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 8 Gb FC tape drive for StorageTek SL3000 modular library systemLTO5-HP8FC-SL500Z - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 8 Gb FC tape drive for StorageTek SL500 modular library systemLTO5-HP8FC-SL85Z - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 8 Gb FC tape drive for StorageTek SL8500 modular library systemLTO5-HPFC-D-SL500 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500 (for factory installation)LTO5-IB8FC-SL3000Z - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO5 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL3000LTO5-IB8FC-SL500Z - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO5 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500LTO5-IB8FC-SL85Z - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO5 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL8500LTO5-IBFC-D-SL500 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO5 8 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500 (for factory installation)7101761 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 half-height 6 Gb SAS f7101772 - Oracle StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 half-height 6 Gb SAS fSEEX9FL1P - Oracle Air filter kitSEFX61P - Oracle I/O unit with 4 PCIe slots and 1 PCI-X slotSEFX9FL1P - Oracle Air filter kitSELX1A1P - Oracle 2 SPARC VI 2-core 2.15 GHz processorsSELX1D1Z - Oracle 2 SPARC VII+ 4-core 2.66 GHz processorsSELX2B2P - Oracle Memory board with eight 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMsSELX2C1P - Oracle Memory board with eight 4 GB DDR2-667 DIMMsSELX2F2P - Oracle Memory board with four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMsSELX2FX2P - Oracle Four 2 GB DDR2-667 DIMMsSELX4001Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M4000 server: motherboard upgrade for SPARC64 VII+ processors. Services install requiredSELX4002Z - Oracle SPARC Enterprise M5000 server: motherboard upgrade for SPARC64 VII+ processors. Services install required7100962 - Oracle Brocade 300 Switch: activation permit for 8 FC ports. Includes eight 8 Gb SFP short wave optic modulesSG-XSWBRO10GE-24P - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 24-port 10 GbE FCoE bladeSGXSWBRO1GECPSFP-N - Oracle Brocade 7800 Extension Switch: 1 GbE copper SFPSGXSWBRO300-8P8G-N - Oracle Brocade 300 Switch with eight 8 Gb activated ports and E_port licenseSGXSWBRO300-8PNE-N - Oracle Brocade 300 Switch with eight 8 Gb activated portsSG-XSWBRO3X50-RK-N - Oracle Brocade rack rail kitSGXSWBRO4100-UPG-N - Oracle Brocade 5000 Switch: activation permit for 4 FC portsSG-XSWBRO49-16UP-N - Oracle Brocade 5300 Switch: activation permit for CUPSGXSWBRO5100-8EB-N - Oracle Brocade 5100 Switch with forty 8 Gb activated portsSGXSWBRO5100-8NS-N - Oracle Brocade 5100 Switch with twenty-four 8 Gb activated portsSGXSWBRO5100PD8L-N - Oracle Brocade 5100 Switch: activation permit for 8 additional ports. Includes eight 8 Gb SFP long wave optic modulesSGXSWBRO5100POD8-N - Oracle Brocade 5100 Switch: activation permit for 8 additional ports. Includes eight 8 Gb SFP short wave optic modulesSGXSWBRO5300-8EB-N - Oracle Brocade 5300 Switch with eighty 8 Gb activated portsSGXSWBRO5300-8NS-N - Oracle Brocade 5300 Switch with forty-eight 8 Gb activated portsSGXSWBRO5300PD8L-N - Oracle Brocade 5300 Switch: activation permit for 16 additional ports. Includes eight 8 Gb SFP long wave optic modulesSGXSWBRO5300POD8-N - Oracle Brocade 5300 Switch: activation permit for 16 additional ports. Includes eight 8 Gb SFP short wave optic modulesSGXSWBRO780016UP-N - Oracle Brocade 7800 Extension Switch: activation permit for 16 additional portsSGXSWBRO7800-22P-N - Oracle Brocade 7800 Extension Switch with four 8 Gb FC activated ports and two 1 GbE activated portsSG-XSWBRO-8000 - Oracle Brocade 8000 Switch with eight 8 Gb FC activated ports and twenty-four 10 GbE ports activatedSGXSWBRO8GB-16NS-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 16-port 8 Gb bladeSGXSWBRO8GB-32NS-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 32-port 8 Gb bladeSGXSWBRO8GB-48NS-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 48-port 8 Gb bladeSGXSWBRO8GBM16W8-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 16-port 8 Gb blade with sixteen short wave 8 Gb SFPsSGXSWBRO8GBM32W8-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 32-port 8 Gb blade with 16 short wave 8 Gb SFPsSGXSWBRO8GBM48W8-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 48-port 8 Gb blade with 16 short wave 8 Gb SFPsSG-XSWBRODCX4ICL-N - Oracle Brocade DCX-4S Backbone: activation permit for 8 interchassis linksSG-XSWBRODCX4-ZP-N - Oracle Brocade DCX-4S Backbone: chassisSG-XSWBRODCXSICL-N - Oracle Brocade DCX-4S Backbone: activation permit for 16 interchassis linksSG-XSWBRODCX-ZP-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: chassisSGXSWBROFX82422P-N - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: 22-port blade with 12 FC ports activated and ten 1 GbE ports activatedSGXSWBROPWR-AUST-N - Oracle Power cord: Australia, 1.8 meter, AS3112 plug, IEC60320-C19 connectorSG-XSWBROPWR-EU-N - Oracle Power cord: Europe, 1.8 meter, CEE7-7 plug, IEC60320-C19 connectorSGXSWBROPWRNA110-N - Oracle Power cord: North America, 1.8 meter, NEMA 5-20 plug, IEC60320-C19 connector, 110 ASGXSWBROPWRNA250-N - Oracle Power cord: North America, 1.8 meter, NEMA L6-20P plug, IEC60320-C19 connector, 250 ASGXSWBROPWROTHER-N - Oracle Power cord: countries other than North America, Europe and Australia, 1.8 meter, EC60309 plug, IEC60320-C19 connectorSGXSWBROSFP10ES1-N - Oracle Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ short range optic moduleSGXSWBROSFP10ES8-N - Oracle Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ short range optic module, pack of 8SGXSWBROSFP10GEL-N - Oracle Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ long range optic moduleSG-XSWBROSFP1GE-N - Oracle Brocade 1 GbE copper optic module for FCIPSG-XSWBROSFP-1M1PK - Oracle Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper optic module: 1 meterSG-XSWBROSFP-3M1PK - Oracle Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper optic module: 3 metersSGXSWBROSFP4ELWL-N - Oracle Brocade 4 Gb SFP optic module: 30 kilometersSGXSWBROSFP4GLWS-N - Oracle Brocade 4 Gb SFP long wave optic module: 4 kilometersSGXSWBROSFP4GSWS-N - Oracle Brocade 4 Gb SFP short wave optic moduleSGXSWBROSFP4LLWS-N - Oracle Brocade 4 Gb SFP long wave optic module: 10 kilometersSG-XSWBROSFP-5M1PK - Oracle Brocade 10 GbE SFP+ direct attached copper optic module: 5 metersSGXSWBROSFP8ELWL-N - Oracle Brocade 8 Gb SFP extra long wave optic module: 25 kilometersSGXSWBROSFP8GLWS-N - Oracle Brocade 8 Gb SFP long wave optic module: 10 kilometersSGXSWBROSFP8GSWS-N - Oracle Brocade 8Gb SFP short wave optic module7103539 - Oracle Brocade DCX 8510-8 Backbone: chassis7103540 - Oracle Brocade DCX 8510-4 Backbone: chassis7103542 - Oracle Brocade DCX 8510 Backbone: 48-port 16 Gb blade7103543 - Oracle Brocade 16 Gb SFP+ short wave optic module7103544 - Oracle Brocade 16 Gb SFP+ long wave optic module: 10 kilometers d7103545 - Oracle Brocade 10 Gb SFP+ short wave optic module7103546 - Oracle Brocade inter-chassis link QSFP short wave optic module7103547 - Oracle Brocade 10 Gb SFP+ long wave optic module7103548 - Oracle Brocade DCX 8510 Backbone: activation permit for inter-chas7103549 - Oracle Brocade DCX Backbone: upgrade kit for 16 Gb upgrade7103553 - Oracle Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch with twenty-four 16 Gb ac7103554 - Oracle Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch: activation permit for twel7103555 - Oracle Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch: activation permit for twel7103556 - Oracle Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch: activation permit for 10 G7103769 - Oracle Brocade DCX-4S Backbone: upgrade kit for 16 Gb upgrade7103770 - Oracle Rack rail kit7100711 - Oracle SPARC T4-1 server: base with 1 SPARC T4 8-core 2.85 GHz pr7100722 - Oracle SPARC T4-1B server: base with 1 SPARC T4 8-core processor 2.85GHz processor (for factory installation)7100712 - Oracle SPARC T4-2 server: base with 2 SPARC T4 8-core 2.85 GHz pr7100674 - Oracle SPARC T4-4 server: base for non-EU countries (for factory ins7105429 - Oracle SPARC T4-4 server: base for EU countries (for factory installa7100030 - Oracle Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 full height SAS for StorageTek SL500, StorageTek SL3000, and StorageTek SL85007100031 - Oracle Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO5 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500, StorageTek SL3000, and StorageTek SL85007100110 - Oracle Spare: Energy Storage Module for F20 Rev 27100161 - Oracle Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500, StorageTek SL3000, and StorageTek SL85007100180 - Oracle Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 HP LTO4 SCSI for StorageTek SL500, StorageTek SL3000, and StorageTek SL85007100228 - Oracle Spare: 73 GB SSD write-flash accelerator7100231 - Oracle Spare: 73 GB SSD write-flash accelerator7100233 - Oracle Spare: 512 GB SATA SSD with bracket7100235 - Oracle Spare: HP LTO power cable7100272 - Oracle Spare: F20 flash accelerator7100311 - Oracle Spare: Exadata X2-2 Apple service kit7100319 - Oracle Spare: AC PSU7100332 - Oracle Spare: Sun Netra Gen2 DVD7100334 - Oracle Spare: two 8 GB DDR3, 1333MHz low voltage registered DIMMs7100335 - Oracle Spare: Intel ® Xeon ® E7-4820 8-core 2.00 GHz processor7100337 - Oracle Spare: Intel ® Xeon ® E7-4860 10-core 2.26 GHz processo7100338 - Oracle Spare: Intel ® Xeon ® E7-4870 10-core 2.40 GHz processor7100339 - Oracle Spare: system board assembly7100340 - Oracle Spare: memory riser card7100342 - Oracle Spare: 22000 VA single phase low voltage PDU7100343 - Oracle Spare: 22000 VA single phase high voltage PDU7100360 - Oracle Spare: FC controller assembly7100363 - Oracle Spare: SAS controller assembly7100364 - Oracle Spare: ESM I/O module7100367 - Oracle Spare: 300 GB 15000 rpm 3.5-inch SAS HDD with bracket7100368 - Oracle Spare: PSU AC power supply assembly7100369 - Oracle Spare: PSU DC power supply assembly7100370 - Oracle Spare: battery7100371 - Oracle Spare: chassis and midplane assembly7100372 - Oracle Spare: DC power cord7100390 - Oracle Spare: 600 GB 15000 rpm 3.5-inch SAS HDD with bracket7100402 - Oracle Spare: FC assembly for HP LTO5 tape drive7100411 - Oracle Spare: 48 V DC input PSU7100412 - Oracle Spare: 48 V DC PSU cable7100444 - Oracle Spare: HP LTO5 fibre assembly7100480 - Oracle Spare: 4 GB USB drive single-level cell unprogrammed7100485 - Oracle Spare: virtualized 40 GbE network express module7100491 - Oracle Spare: universal rail kit7100494 - Oracle Spare: encryption belisarius for IBM LTO4 and IBM LTO5 tape drives7100525 - Oracle Spare: 300 GB HDD Disk Drive7100537 - Oracle Spare: FC assembly for HP LTO4 tape drive7100584 - Oracle Spare: PCIe fabric expansion module7100591 - Oracle Spare: chassis management module for Sun Netra 6000 M2 modular system7100774 - Oracle Spare: heat sink7100912 - Oracle Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for StorageTek SL500, StorageTek SL3000, and StorageTek SL85007100914 - Oracle Spare: StorageTek LTO tape drive: 1 IBM LTO4 4 Gb FC for St7100921 - Oracle Spare: snap-in rail assembly7100922 - Oracle Spare: bolt-on rail assembly7100927 - Oracle Spare: long SAS cable7100970 - Oracle Spare: short SAS cable7100971 - Oracle Spare: fan to system controller cable7100972 - Oracle Spare: fault indicator module for Sun Fire X4370 M2 server7100977 - Oracle Spare: processor heat sink7100978 - Oracle Spare: system controller assembly for Sun Fire X4370 M2 server7101032 - Oracle Spare: two 16 GB DDR3-1333 registered DIMMs7101033 - Oracle Spare: 100 GB eMLC SATA-2 SSD with bracket7101037 - Oracle Spare: midplane assembly for Sun Fire X4370 M2 server7101038 - Oracle Spare: PCIe riser card7101043 - Oracle Spare: midplane to PDB data cable7101044 - Oracle Spare: fan assembly for Sun Fire X4370 M2 server7101045 - Oracle Spare: power distribution board7101048 - Oracle Spare: meter riser FC, 50 micron, LC-LC7101217 - Oracle Spare: 300 GB eMLC SATA 2 SSD with bracket7101218 - Oracle Spare: 300 GB eMLC SATA 2 SSD with 3.5-inch bracket7101297 - Oracle Spare: infiniband gateway switch for Oracle Exalogic Elastic Cloud X2-27101575 - Oracle Spare: SAS cable7101580 - Oracle Spare: fan assembly7101588 - Oracle Spare: one 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM 4Rx47101589 - Oracle Spare: one 8 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM 2Rx47101590 - Oracle Spare: one 4 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM 1Rx47101647 - Oracle Spare: power distribution board assembly7101666 - Oracle Spare: T4-1B 8 C 2.85 GHz7101668 - Oracle Spare: T4-1B service processor7101785 - Oracle Spare: PCI riser card7101819 - Oracle Spare: I/O unit with Oberon+ A37101831 - Oracle Spare: DVD drive7101898 - Oracle Spare: 300 GB 15000 rpm SAS HDD7102010 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-1 service processor assembly7102011 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-1 logic board assembly7102012 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-2 service processor assembly7102013 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-2 logic board assembly7102014 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-4 service processor assembly7102015 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-4 logic board assembly7102017 - Oracle Spare: SPARC T4-4 processor module with two SPARC T4 8core 3.0 GHz processor7102042 - Oracle Spare: one 600 GB 15000 rpm 3.5-inch FC HDD with bracket7102045 - Oracle Spare: one 2 TB 5400 rpm 3.5-inch SATA HDD with bracket7102046 - Oracle Spare: one 2 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SATA HDD with bracket7102051 - Oracle Spare: one 200 GB SLC SATA SSD with bracket7102052 - Oracle Spare: one 50 GB SLC SATA SSD with bracket7102056 - Oracle Spare: enclosure services for 1 drive tray with EMI gasket7102058 - Oracle Spare: fan7102060 - Oracle Spare: I/O unit with FC RAID, EMI gasket, merlot7102068 - Oracle Spare: one 2 TB 5400 rpm 3.5-inch SATA HDD with bracket for hot spare position7102069 - Oracle Spare: one 2 TB 7200 rpm 3.5-inch SATA HDD with bracket for hot spare position7102075 - Oracle Spare: one 200 GB SLC SATA SSD with bracket for hot spare position7102076 - Oracle Spare: one 50 GB SLC SATA SSD with bracket for hot spare position7102078 - Oracle Spare: battery7102109 - Oracle Spare: I/O unit with K2 RAID7102110 - Oracle Spare: cable assembly, 2 meters, 18 awg, C14 plug, SJT wire, 110 V7102113 - Oracle Spare: cable assembly, 22 inches, DB9, female-female7102117 - Oracle Spare: cable assembly, 0.5 meter, FC, HSSDC2/HSSDC27102120 - Oracle Spare: GbE 4-port network interface module for copper cable7102121 - Oracle Spare: cable assembly, 2 meters, FC, HSSDC2/HSSDC27102122 - Oracle Spare: GbE 4-port network interface module for optical cable7102124 - Oracle Spare: network interface module with 4 GB SAN adapter7102128 - Oracle Spare: private interconnect module for Emulex SOC4227102131 - Oracle Spare: cable assembly, USB, RA7102133 - Oracle Spare: PSU with cooling for drive trays7102134 - Oracle Spare: network cable, 0.5 meter, cat 5E, blue7102135 - Oracle Spare: optical SFP multi-mode transceiver7102136 - Oracle Spare: optical cable, 2 meters, duplex multi-mode, 50/125 core, LC/LC7102137 - Oracle Spare: optical cable, 0.5 meter, duplex multi-mode, 50/125 core, LC/LC7102138 - Oracle Spare: optical cable, 1 meter, duplex single-mode, 50/125 core, SC/LC7102139 - Oracle Spare: cable splitter, 10 feet, C13 to C147102140 - Oracle Spare: cable splitter, 6 feet, C13 to C147102141 - Oracle Spare: SFP module, multi-mode optical, 1 and 2 GB/sec, SAN7102355 - Oracle Spare: module bezel slammer7102356 - Oracle Spare: 4U rack rail kit7102357 - Oracle Spare: 2U rack rail kit7102358 - Oracle Spare: Rack Rail Kit, 2U Pilot7102359 - Oracle Spare: module bezel 2U chassis7102360 - Oracle Spare: iSCI HBA7102361 - Oracle Spare: module bezel with automatic storage management and brick with EMI7102362 - Oracle Spare: generic flyover module network interface module and iSCSI base7102363 - Oracle Spare: module 1U pilot server with brackets7102364 - Oracle Spare: generic PCIx PCIe flyover module network interface module and blank base7102365 - Oracle Spare: enhanced 1U pilot server module with brackets7102366 - Oracle Spare: 10 Gb PCIe HBA dual port7102367 - Oracle Spare: generic bezel 2U module7102368 - Oracle Spare: 2U data engine appliance7102369 - Oracle Spare: cable kit, PC to Brick, 3.5 millimeters stereo mini-JackM/DB9-F/USB7102370 - Oracle Spare: PBF optical SFP+ short range transceiver, 10 G ethernet7102371 - Oracle Spare: PBR optical SFP+ short range transceiver, 8 G FC7102373 - Oracle Spare: disposable wrist strap7102388 - Oracle Spare: module bezel brick7102690 - Oracle Spare: one 8 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7102691 - Oracle Spare: one 16 GB DDR3-1066 DIMM7102692 - Oracle Spare: air filter
ecommerce provided by Yahoo! Small Business
Copyright Econram Systems™ 1996-2017 And Beyond
All Brand Names And Logos Are Registered Trademarks Of Their Respective Owners, Econram Systems Is Independent Of, And Is No Way Affiliated With Those Entities.